Sertifikat
NOMOR SERTIFIKAT  PLG ID  NAMA PEMOHON  NAMA PERANGKAT  MERK  MODEL  BRAND  RESERTIFIKASI 
38569/I/SDPPI/2018  1899  ZTE INDONESIA, PT. GPON ONT ZTE ZXHN F620 2021.01.29
38241/SDPPI/2015  2386  SMART TELECOM, PT. Packet Transport Network Product ZTE ZXCTN 6120 2018.01.14
38236/SDPPI/2015  2386  SMART TELECOM, PT. Multi-Mode Baseband Unit ZTE ZXSDR B8300 2018.01.14
38239/SDPPI/2015  2386  SMART TELECOM, PT. Base Station ZTE LTE-TDD R8964 RRU 2018.01.14
38237/SDPPI/2015  2386  SMART TELECOM, PT. BTS ZTE ZXSDR B8200 2018.01.14
38240/SDPPI/2015  2386  SMART TELECOM, PT. Carrier Multi Service Packet Platform ZTE ZXCTN 9000 2018.01.14
38838/I/SDPPI/2017  1899  ZTE INDONESIA, PT. Pesawat Telepon Selular ZTE ZTE BLADE G II 2021.02.18
38514/SDPPI/2015  2386  SMART TELECOM, PT. Macro Radio Remote Unit ZTE ZXSDR R8862A S8500 2018.01.27
40745/SDPPI/2015  2265  TRANSDATA SATKOMINDO, PT. EPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) ZTE ZXA10 F400 2018.06.22
40744/SDPPI/2015  2265  TRANSDATA SATKOMINDO, PT. EPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) ZTE ZXA10 F401 2018.06.22
( 181 - 190 of 71221 )