Pecabutan Sertifikat
NOMOR SERTIFIKAT  PLG ID  NAMA PEMOHON  NAMA PERANGKAT  MERK  MODEL  BRAND  RESERTIFIKASI 
68564/SDPPI/2020  3109  PT KREASI INTERNATIONAL ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY Gaming Mouse RAZER RZ01-0335 RAZER RZ01-0335 2023.06.08
71484/SDPPI/2020  13149  PT JAJAKA SAKTI INDONESIA souncard MMG Live the soundcard V8II MMG 2023.11.18
69680/SDPPI/2020  13149  PT JAJAKA SAKTI INDONESIA Microfone wireless QA Electronic KD 630 QA Electronic 2023.08.13
70949/SDPPI/2020  13288  PT INDOPOWER INTERNASIONAL M400 Glasses VUZIX M472 VUZIX / M472 2023.10.20
57804/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900 (BBU3910;RRU5905w) DBS3900 2021.09.05
58126/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900 (RRU5904) DBS3900 2021.10.03
58117/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Antenna HUAWEI AMB4519R5v06 HUAWEI 2021.10.03
58139/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT GPON Terminal HUAWEI SmartAX MA5611S-AE08 HUAWEI 2021.10.05
58155/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT WDM/OTN HUAWEI OptiX OSN 1800 V HUAWEI 2021.10.05
58191/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900(BBU3910;RRU3959a) DBS3900 2021.10.08
( 331 - 340 of 1056 )