Pecabutan Sertifikat
NOMOR SERTIFIKAT  PLG ID  NAMA PEMOHON  NAMA PERANGKAT  MERK  MODEL  BRAND  RESERTIFIKASI 
64225/SDPPI/2019  2034  SONY INDONESIA, PT. Television SONY KDL-32R300E Sony 2022.10.31
57804/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900 (BBU3910;RRU5905w) DBS3900 2021.09.05
58126/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900 (RRU5904) DBS3900 2021.10.03
58117/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Antenna HUAWEI AMB4519R5v06 HUAWEI 2021.10.03
58139/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT GPON Terminal HUAWEI SmartAX MA5611S-AE08 HUAWEI 2021.10.05
58155/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT WDM/OTN HUAWEI OptiX OSN 1800 V HUAWEI 2021.10.05
58191/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900(BBU3910;RRU3959a) DBS3900 2021.10.08
58192/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Multi mode GSM WCDMA LTE Base Station HUAWEI DBS3900 (RRU5904) DBS3900 2021.10.08
58098/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT ROUTER HUAWEI NE20E-S4 HUAWEI 2021.10.02
57942/SDPPI/2018  1997  PT HUAWEI TECH INVESTMENT Wireless LAN Access Point Huawei AP4030TN Huawei 2021.09.21
( 911 - 920 of 1076 )